Wyniki głosowań

Wyniki głosowań na sesji:

Głosy za Głosy wstrzymujące Głosy przeciw Głosy Nieoddane Nieobecni
0 0 0 15 0
Nr Imię i nazwisko Głos
1 Urszula BOLONEK nieoddany
2 Krystyna BYCZKIEWICZ nieoddany
3 Aneta Małgorzata DROMNICKA nieoddany
4 Mariola Grażyna FILAS-SZUBER nieoddany
5 Szymon Jarosław HERMAN nieoddany
6 Anna JANKOWSKA nieoddany
7 Piotr KASZUBA nieoddany
8 Jan Wacław MAREK nieoddany
9 Marian OSUBNIAK nieoddany
10 Jan PAPROTA nieoddany
11 Gustaw PIEKARSKI nieoddany
12 Beata Jadwiga RADZISZEWICZ nieoddany
13 Katarzyna SOSNOWSKA nieoddany
14 Marek Roman SZYMANOWSKI nieoddany
15 Anna Ewa WŁODARCZYK nieoddany
Głosy za Głosy wstrzymujące Głosy przeciw Głosy Nieoddane Nieobecni
0 0 0 15 0
Nr Imię i nazwisko Głos
1 Urszula BOLONEK nieoddany
2 Krystyna BYCZKIEWICZ nieoddany
3 Aneta Małgorzata DROMNICKA nieoddany
4 Mariola Grażyna FILAS-SZUBER nieoddany
5 Szymon Jarosław HERMAN nieoddany
6 Anna JANKOWSKA nieoddany
7 Piotr KASZUBA nieoddany
8 Jan Wacław MAREK nieoddany
9 Marian OSUBNIAK nieoddany
10 Jan PAPROTA nieoddany
11 Gustaw PIEKARSKI nieoddany
12 Beata Jadwiga RADZISZEWICZ nieoddany
13 Katarzyna SOSNOWSKA nieoddany
14 Marek Roman SZYMANOWSKI nieoddany
15 Anna Ewa WŁODARCZYK nieoddany
Głosy za Głosy wstrzymujące Głosy przeciw Głosy Nieoddane Nieobecni
0 0 0 15 0
Nr Imię i nazwisko Głos
1 Urszula BOLONEK nieoddany
2 Krystyna BYCZKIEWICZ nieoddany
3 Aneta Małgorzata DROMNICKA nieoddany
4 Mariola Grażyna FILAS-SZUBER nieoddany
5 Szymon Jarosław HERMAN nieoddany
6 Anna JANKOWSKA nieoddany
7 Piotr KASZUBA nieoddany
8 Jan Wacław MAREK nieoddany
9 Marian OSUBNIAK nieoddany
10 Jan PAPROTA nieoddany
11 Gustaw PIEKARSKI nieoddany
12 Beata Jadwiga RADZISZEWICZ nieoddany
13 Katarzyna SOSNOWSKA nieoddany
14 Marek Roman SZYMANOWSKI nieoddany
15 Anna Ewa WŁODARCZYK nieoddany
Głosy za Głosy wstrzymujące Głosy przeciw Głosy Nieoddane Nieobecni
0 0 0 15 0
Nr Imię i nazwisko Głos
1 Urszula BOLONEK nieoddany
2 Krystyna BYCZKIEWICZ nieoddany
3 Aneta Małgorzata DROMNICKA nieoddany
4 Mariola Grażyna FILAS-SZUBER nieoddany
5 Szymon Jarosław HERMAN nieoddany
6 Anna JANKOWSKA nieoddany
7 Piotr KASZUBA nieoddany
8 Jan Wacław MAREK nieoddany
9 Marian OSUBNIAK nieoddany
10 Jan PAPROTA nieoddany
11 Gustaw PIEKARSKI nieoddany
12 Beata Jadwiga RADZISZEWICZ nieoddany
13 Katarzyna SOSNOWSKA nieoddany
14 Marek Roman SZYMANOWSKI nieoddany
15 Anna Ewa WŁODARCZYK nieoddany